ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14156016
nr 1415 6016
Brita Streijffert
(1917-2006), Sverige
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 63/290. Image dimensions: 58x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x58cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 63/290. Bildmått: 58x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x58cm
Brita Streijffert, Swedish painter, born 1917, dead 2006.
Monday August 30 2021
at 19:15:34
Brita Streijffert
Read more about Brita Streijffert